Ontario Junior A Hockey League

Stats Teams
use the links to the left to share this


S-W Quarterfinals
 
S-W Semifinals
 
S-W Conf. Final
 
CHAMPIONSHIP
 
N-E Conf. Final
 
N-E Semifinals
 
N-E Quarterfinals
1
 
8
vs
TLP wins series 4-0

1 TLP vs 8 TOR

SW 1 vs 8

TLP wins series 4-0

TLP(7) vs TOR(1)
Feb 26th, 7:00pm
Westwood Rink 1
TOR(3) vs TLP(4)
Feb 28th, 7:32pm
Chesswood 1
TLP(4) vs TOR(3)
Mar 1st, 7:30pm
Westwood Rink 1
TOR(3) vs TLP(4)
Mar 2nd, 7:29pm
Chesswood 1
2
 
7
vs
BUF wins series 4-2

2 BUF vs 7 MIS

SW 2 vs 7

BUF wins series 4-2

BUF(4) vs MIS(1)
Feb 27th, 8:05pm
Northtown Feature
BUF(7) vs MIS(2)
Mar 2nd, 7:05pm
First Niagara Center
MIS(8) vs BUF(3)
Mar 5th, 6:15pm
Port Credit Arena
BUF(5) vs MIS(4)
Mar 6th, 7:35pm
OPJHL Head Office
MIS(4) vs BUF(2)
Mar 8th, 8:05pm
Port Credit Arena
MIS(4) vs BUF(6)
Mar 10th, 5:15pm
Port Credit Arena
3
 
6
vs
GEO wins series 4-0

3 GEO vs 6 MLT

SW 3 vs 6

GEO wins series 4-0

GEO(4) vs MLT(3)
Feb 27th, 7:17pm
Mold-Master SportsPlex
MLT(1) vs GEO(2)
Feb 28th, 7:30pm
Milton Memorial Arena
GEO(5) vs MLT(4)
Mar 5th, 7:11pm
Mold-Master SportsPlex
MLT(2) vs GEO(7)
Mar 7th, 7:30pm
Milton Memorial Arena
4
 
5
vs
NY wins series 4-1

4 NY vs 5 STM

SW 4 vs 5

NY wins series 4-1

NY(3) vs STM(2)
Feb 26th, 7:00pm
North York Centennial
STM(3) vs NY(4)
Feb 28th, 7:30pm
St. Michaels Rink
NY(4) vs STM(3)
Mar 2nd, 3:00pm
North York Centennial
STM(4) vs NY(3)
Mar 4th, 7:30pm
St. Michaels Rink
NY(3) vs STM(1)
Mar 7th, 7:00pm
North York Centennial
 
 
1
 
4
vs
TLP wins series 4-1

1 TLP vs 4 NY

SW Semifinals

TLP wins series 4-1

TLP(4) vs NY(2)
Mar 12th, 7:00pm
Westwood Rink 1
NY(1) vs TLP(5)
Mar 14th, 7:00pm
North York Centennial
TLP(3) vs NY(0)
Mar 15th, 7:30pm
Westwood Rink 1
NY(4) vs TLP(3)
Mar 17th, 7:34pm
North York Centennial
TLP(5) vs NY(1)
Mar 19th, 7:00pm
Westwood Rink 1
 
 
2
 
3
vs
GEO wins series 4-1

2 BUF vs 3 GEO

SW Semifinals 2

GEO wins series 4-1

BUF(4) vs GEO(1)
Mar 14th, 5:05pm
Northtown Feature
GEO(2) vs BUF(1)
Mar 15th, 7:30pm
Alcott
BUF(2) vs GEO(4)
Mar 18th, 7:50pm
Northtown Feature
GEO(6) vs BUF(4)
Mar 19th, 8:00pm
Alcott
BUF(1) vs GEO(5)
Mar 22nd, 7:50pm
Northtown Feature
 
 
 
 
1
 
3
vs
TLP wins series 4-0

1 TLP vs 3 GEO

SW Conference Finals

TLP wins series 4-0

TLP(4) vs GEO(1)
Mar 26th, 7:00pm
Westwood Rink 1
GEO(3) vs TLP(5)
Mar 29th, 7:30pm
Alcott
TLP(4) vs GEO(3)
Mar 31st, 7:30pm
Westwood Rink 1
GEO(1) vs TLP(2)
Apr 2nd, 8:00pm
Alcott
 
 
 
 
2
 
1
vs
TLP wins series 4-2

2 AUR vs 1 TLP

Finals

TLP wins series 4-2

AUR(2) vs TLP(3)
Apr 10th, 7:32pm
Ice Sports - York Rink 1
TLP(5) vs AUR(4)
Apr 13th, 7:30pm
Westwood Rink 1
AUR(4) vs TLP(3)
Apr 14th, 7:33pm
Ice Sports - York Rink 1
TLP(3) vs AUR(1)
Apr 16th, 7:30pm
Westwood Rink 1
AUR(1) vs TLP(0)
Apr 18th, 7:31pm
Ice Sports - York Rink 1
TLP(3) vs AUR(1)
Apr 20th, 2:00pm
Westwood Rink 1
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
vs
AUR wins series 4-0

1 KIN vs 2 AUR

NE Conference Finals

AUR wins series 4-0

KIN(4) vs AUR(7)
Mar 27th, 7:00pm
INVISTA Center
KIN(2) vs AUR(3)
Mar 30th, 7:00pm
INVISTA Center
AUR(3) vs KIN(1)
Mar 31st, 7:30pm
Aurora CC 1
AUR(7) vs KIN(2)
Apr 2nd, 7:31pm
Aurora CC 1
 
 
1
 
6
vs
KIN wins series 4-2

1 KIN vs 6 TRE

NE Semifinals1

KIN wins series 4-2

KIN(5) vs TRE(2)
Mar 13th, 7:00pm
INVISTA Center
TRE(3) vs KIN(2)
Mar 14th, 8:00pm
Duncan Memorial
KIN(4) vs TRE(1)
Mar 16th, 2:30pm
INVISTA Center
TRE(4) vs KIN(2)
Mar 18th, 7:30pm
Duncan Memorial
KIN(4) vs TRE(1)
Mar 20th, 7:00pm
INVISTA Center
TRE(7) vs KIN(9)
Mar 21st, 7:35pm
Duncan Memorial
 
 
2
 
4
vs
AUR wins series 4-3

2 AUR vs 4 COB

NE Semifinals2

AUR wins series 4-3

AUR(7) vs COB(2)
Mar 14th, 7:30pm
Aurora CC 1
AUR(1) vs COB(3)
Mar 15th, 7:40pm
Aurora CC 1
COB(2) vs AUR(3)
Mar 17th, 7:05pm
Cobourg Community Centre
COB(2) vs AUR(1)
Mar 19th, 7:04pm
Cobourg Community Centre
AUR(0) vs COB(1)
Mar 20th, 7:30pm
Aurora CC 1
COB(2) vs AUR(4)
Mar 23rd, 7:00pm
Cobourg Community Centre
AUR(2) vs COB(1)
Mar 25th, 7:30pm
Aurora CC 1
 
1
 
8
vs
KIN wins series 4-1

1 KIN vs 8 PIC

NE 1 vs 8

KIN wins series 4-1

KIN(7) vs PIC(3)
Feb 27th, 7:00pm
INVISTA Center
PIC(0) vs KIN(1)
Feb 28th, 7:40pm
Pickering Recreation Complex
KIN(2) vs PIC(0)
Mar 2nd, 2:30pm
INVISTA Center
PIC(5) vs KIN(4)
Mar 5th, 7:40pm
Pickering Recreation Complex
KIN(4) vs PIC(3)
Mar 6th, 7:00pm
INVISTA Center
2
 
7
vs
AUR wins series 4-0

2 AUR vs 7 NMK

NE 2 vs 7

AUR wins series 4-0

AUR(6) vs NMK(1)
Feb 26th, 7:31pm
Aurora CC 1
NMK(2) vs AUR(3)
Feb 27th, 7:30pm
Ray Twinney Rink 1
AUR(2) vs NMK(1)
Mar 1st, 7:41pm
Aurora CC 1
NMK(2) vs AUR(6)
Mar 4th, 8:00pm
Ray Twinney Rink 1
3
 
6
vs
TRE wins series 4-2

3 WHI vs 6 TRE

NE 3 vs 6

TRE wins series 4-2

WHI(7) vs TRE(1)
Feb 26th, 10:43pm
Iroquois - Rink#1
TRE(0) vs WHI(4)
Feb 28th, 7:35pm
Duncan Memorial
WHI(5) vs TRE(6)
Mar 2nd, 2:10pm
Iroquois - Rink#1
TRE(3) vs WHI(1)
Mar 4th, 7:33pm
Duncan Memorial
WHI(1) vs TRE(4)
Mar 6th, 8:13pm
Iroquois - Rink#1
TRE(6) vs WHI(3)
Mar 7th, 7:35pm
Duncan Memorial
4
 
5
vs
COB wins series 4-1

4 COB vs 5 WEL

NE 4 vs 5

COB wins series 4-1

COB(4) vs WEL(2)
Feb 26th, 7:00pm
Cobourg Community Centre
WEL(0) vs COB(1)
Feb 28th, 7:36pm
Wellington CC
COB(2) vs WEL(4)
Mar 3rd, 7:00pm
Cobourg Community Centre
WEL(0) vs COB(5)
Mar 4th, 7:34pm
Wellington CC
COB(3) vs WEL(0)
Mar 7th, 7:00pm
Cobourg Community Centre
stats powered by pointstreak pro