Ontario Junior A Hockey League

Stats Teams
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Buffalo 2Lindsay 5Fri, Sep 05 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
2Burlington 7Oakville 6Fri, Sep 05 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
3Hamilton 4Pickering 2Fri, Sep 05 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
4North York 8St. Michaels 4Fri, Sep 05 7:30 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
5Cobourg 0Trenton 3Fri, Sep 05 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
6Milton 5Orangeville 4Sat, Sep 06 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
7Toronto Jr. Canadiens 7Burlington 0Sat, Sep 06 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
8Buffalo 1Georgetown 4Sat, Sep 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
9Oakville 1Toronto Patriots 3Sat, Sep 06 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
10Newmarket 5Mississauga 1Sat, Sep 06 2:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
11Lindsay 5St. Michaels 1Sun, Sep 07 2:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
12Whitby 5North York 2Sun, Sep 07 3:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
13Burlington 2Pickering 6Sun, Sep 07 6:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
14Oakville 4Toronto Jr. Canadiens 0Sun, Sep 07 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
15Toronto Patriots 3Cobourg 2Mon, Sep 08 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
16Stouffville 5Mississauga 2Mon, Sep 08 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
17Orangeville 5Hamilton 4Mon, Sep 08 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
18Toronto Patriots 5Mississauga 6Wed, Sep 10 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
19Milton 4Buffalo 5Wed, Sep 10 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
20Orangeville 2Kingston 5Thu, Sep 11 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
21Stouffville 5Newmarket 3Thu, Sep 11 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
22Georgetown 3Lindsay 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 3 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
23Whitby 5Oakville 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
24Stouffville 3Pickering 4Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
25Mississauga 3St. Michaels 6Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
26Hamilton 6Toronto Jr. Canadiens 5Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
27North York 2Trenton 9Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
28Cobourg 3Wellington 1Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
29Trenton 10Burlington 0Sat, Sep 13 2:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
30Kingston 5Buffalo 1Sat, Sep 13 5:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
31Aurora 4Stouffville 2Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
32Lindsay 1Mississauga 8Sat, Sep 13 8:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
33Milton 2Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Sat, Sep 13 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
34Wellington 1Pickering 2Sun, Sep 14 2:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
35Oakville 2St. Michaels 4Sun, Sep 14 2:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
36Hamilton 2North York 4Sun, Sep 14 3:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
37Georgetown 6Milton 3Sun, Sep 14 3:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
38Lindsay 4Burlington 6Sun, Sep 14 8:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
39Buffalo 2Toronto Jr. Canadiens 5Sun, Sep 14 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
40Mississauga 2Cobourg 7Mon, Sep 15 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
41Burlington 2Hamilton 6Mon, Sep 15 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
42Stouffville 3Toronto Patriots 5Tue, Sep 16 7:25 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
43Whitby 3Buffalo 4Tue, Sep 16 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
44Cobourg 4Kingston 2Thu, Sep 18 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
45Georgetown 6Newmarket 3Thu, Sep 18 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
46Hamilton 4Aurora 3Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
47Burlington 6Milton 5Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
48Buffalo 2Oakville 4Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
49Lindsay 5Pickering 6Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
50Newmarket 2St. Michaels 1Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
51Stouffville 2Trenton 4Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
52Mississauga 3Wellington 5Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
53St. Michaels 2Orangeville 6Sat, Sep 20 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
54Lindsay 3Aurora 0Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
55Oakville 15Burlington 1Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 15 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
56Whitby 6Georgetown 1Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
57Kingston 4Stouffville 0Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
58North York 4Toronto Patriots 6Sat, Sep 20 7:45 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
59Hamilton 5Mississauga 4Sat, Sep 20 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
60Wellington 1Toronto Jr. Canadiens 2Sat, Sep 20 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
61Pickering 6North York 4Sun, Sep 21 3:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
62Trenton 9Milton 2Sun, Sep 21 3:30 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
63St. Michaels 3Toronto Jr. Canadiens 4Sun, Sep 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
65Whitby 3Cobourg 4Mon, Sep 22 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
66Toronto Patriots 3Hamilton 4Mon, Sep 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
67Orangeville 4Buffalo 3Wed, Sep 24 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
68Wellington 1Kingston 5Thu, Sep 25 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
69Whitby 3Newmarket 2Thu, Sep 25 7:30 PM 3 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
70Toronto Patriots 4North York 3Fri, Sep 26 1:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
71Georgetown 4Pickering 3Fri, Sep 26 1:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
72Toronto Jr. Canadiens 2Newmarket 4Fri, Sep 26 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
73Trenton 4Orangeville 2Fri, Sep 26 4:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
74St. Michaels 1Aurora 4Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
75Cobourg 2Oakville 1Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
76Pickering 8Mississauga 1Sat, Sep 2710:00 AM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
77Whitby 6Burlington 0Sat, Sep 2710:30 AM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
78Stouffville 7St. Michaels 4Sat, Sep 27 1:00 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
79Hamilton 4Wellington 2Sat, Sep 27 1:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
80Buffalo 4Kingston 7Sat, Sep 27 4:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
81Lindsay 3Milton 2Sat, Sep 27 4:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
82Orangeville 1Cobourg 5Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
83Oakville 3Trenton 4Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 3 - 4 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
84North York 2Toronto Jr. Canadiens 6Sun, Sep 2810:00 AM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
85Newmarket 1Toronto Patriots 6Sun, Sep 2810:30 AM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
86Mississauga 2Stouffville 4Sun, Sep 28 1:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
87Wellington 7Buffalo 2Sun, Sep 28 1:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
88Aurora 2Georgetown 3Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
89Kingston 5Hamilton 3Sun, Sep 28 4:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
90Milton 2Whitby 7Sun, Sep 28 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
91Burlington 3Lindsay 6Sun, Sep 28 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
92Trenton 3Cobourg 5Mon, Sep 29 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
93Milton 3Hamilton 2Mon, Sep 29 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
94North York 4Buffalo 0Tue, Sep 30 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
96Whitby 3Kingston 3Thu, Oct 02 7:00 PM 3 - 3 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
97Mississauga 3Newmarket 5Thu, Oct 02 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
98Stouffville 1Aurora 7Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
99Orangeville 4Burlington 1Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
101Cobourg 5Lindsay 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
102Newmarket 2Milton 1Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103St. Michaels 0Oakville 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Wellington 5Trenton 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
105Trenton 6Kingston 4Sat, Oct 04 4:30 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
107Georgetown 9Stouffville 2Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
108Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Toronto Patriots 2Sat, Oct 04 7:45 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
109Whitby 4Mississauga 2Sat, Oct 04 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
426Aurora 4Pickering 3Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
110Toronto Patriots 3St. Michaels 5Sun, Oct 05 2:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
111Cobourg 4Whitby 3Sun, Oct 05 2:10 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
112Orangeville 2North York 4Sun, Oct 05 3:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113Oakville 6Pickering 2Sun, Oct 05 6:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
114Lindsay 0Wellington 12Sun, Oct 05 7:00 PM 0 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
115Kingston 3Milton 5Sun, Oct 05 3:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
116Newmarket 5Toronto Jr. Canadiens 3Sun, Oct 05 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
117Wellington 0Cobourg 1Mon, Oct 06 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
118Burlington 4Hamilton 2Mon, Oct 06 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
119North York 3Whitby 5Tue, Oct 07 7:40 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
120Georgetown 3Buffalo 1Wed, Oct 08 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
121St. Michaels 3Kingston 2Thu, Oct 09 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
122Lindsay 6Newmarket 2Thu, Oct 09 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
123Toronto Patriots 3Burlington 5Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
124Mississauga 7Lindsay 0Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
125Toronto Jr. Canadiens 3Oakville 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
126Newmarket 3Pickering 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
127Milton 1Trenton 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
128St. Michaels 3Wellington 1Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
129Aurora 5Whitby 3Fri, Oct 10 7:40 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
106Aurora 2Oakville 0Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
130Hamilton 7Orangeville 9Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 7 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
131Pickering 5Stouffville 6Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
132Kingston 1Toronto Patriots 4Sat, Oct 11 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
133North York 6Mississauga 4Sat, Oct 11 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
134Milton 4Toronto Jr. Canadiens 7Sat, Oct 11 8:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
246Burlington 0Georgetown 4Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
135Wellington 4Burlington 1Sun, Oct 12 2:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
136Lindsay 3Trenton 6Sun, Oct 12 2:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
137Buffalo 5Whitby 6Sun, Oct 12 2:10 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
138Oakville 6North York 2Sun, Oct 12 3:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Stouffville 2Orangeville 5Sun, Oct 12 3:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
100Mississauga 5Hamilton 2Mon, Oct 13 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
140Toronto Jr. Canadiens 6St. Michaels 2Mon, Oct 1312:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
141Orangeville 3Toronto Patriots 4Mon, Oct 13 1:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
142Trenton 4Stouffville 5Mon, Oct 13 2:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
143Whitby 2Cobourg 3Mon, Oct 13 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
144Newmarket 2Buffalo 4Tue, Oct 14 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
145Pickering 3Aurora 7Wed, Oct 15 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
146Orangeville 4Mississauga 3Wed, Oct 15 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
147Hamilton 0Kingston 8Thu, Oct 16 7:00 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
148Burlington 0Newmarket 7Thu, Oct 16 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
149Orangeville 4Milton 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
150Hamilton 5Burlington 4Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
151Toronto Patriots 0Lindsay 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
152Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Pickering 3Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
153Oakville 5St. Michaels 3Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
154Cobourg 2Trenton 7Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
155Whitby 5Wellington 3Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
156Milton 2Cobourg 4Sat, Oct 18 3:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
157Buffalo 3Orangeville 0Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
158Wellington 1Aurora 4Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
159North York 5Georgetown 7Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
160Trenton 3Oakville 0Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
161Newmarket 6Stouffville 6Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 6 - 6 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
162Kingston Mississauga Sat, Oct 18 8:00 PM postponed
163Kingston 3Whitby 2Sun, Oct 19 2:10 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
164St. Michaels 2North York 4Sun, Oct 19 3:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
165Mississauga 4Orangeville 5Sun, Oct 19 3:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
166Aurora 7Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Sun, Oct 19 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
167Buffalo 5Cobourg 4Mon, Oct 20 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
168Toronto Jr. Canadiens 4Hamilton 3Mon, Oct 20 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
169Georgetown 6Mississauga 0Mon, Oct 20 7:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
170Pickering 1Toronto Patriots 2Tue, Oct 21 7:25 PM 1 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
171Hamilton 1Buffalo 3Wed, Oct 22 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
172Oakville 2Georgetown 2Wed, Oct 22 7:30 PM 2 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
173Trenton 4Kingston 3Thu, Oct 23 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
174Aurora 6Newmarket 1Thu, Oct 23 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175Mississauga 2Aurora 7Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
176Stouffville 6Burlington 1Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
177Wellington 3Lindsay 2Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
178Toronto Patriots 6Milton 2Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
179Buffalo 1Oakville 9Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
180Orangeville 4Pickering 4Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 4 - 4 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
181Whitby 6St. Michaels 5Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
182Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Trenton 3Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
183Kingston 3Orangeville 4Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 3 - 4 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
184Lindsay 3Aurora 6Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
185Oakville 1Georgetown 3Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
186St. Michaels 3Stouffville 4Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 4 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
187North York 3Toronto Patriots 2Sat, Oct 25 7:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
188Toronto Jr. Canadiens 6Mississauga 2Sat, Oct 25 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
189Newmarket 3Lindsay 5Sun, Oct 26 1:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
190Buffalo 1Trenton 3Sun, Oct 26 2:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
191Hamilton 4Whitby 6Sun, Oct 26 2:10 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
192Milton 2North York 3Sun, Oct 26 3:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
193Georgetown 1Orangeville 2Sun, Oct 26 3:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
194Pickering 3Wellington 7Sun, Oct 26 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
195Aurora 8Cobourg 2Mon, Oct 27 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
196Toronto Jr. Canadiens 7Buffalo 0Mon, Oct 27 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
197Newmarket 7Hamilton 2Mon, Oct 27 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
199Kingston 4Whitby 1Tue, Oct 28 7:40 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
200Aurora 4North York 5Wed, Oct 29 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
201Stouffville 0Kingston 5Thu, Oct 30 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
202Oakville 3Newmarket 6Thu, Oct 30 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
203Hamilton 7Burlington 2Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
204St. Michaels 4Lindsay 2Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Toronto Patriots 1Oakville 4Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
206Kingston 6Pickering 2Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
207Georgetown 2Trenton 3Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
208North York 2Wellington 4Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
209Wellington 6Orangeville 2Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
210Toronto Jr. Canadiens 2Georgetown 3Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
211Milton 0Stouffville 9Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
212Burlington 4Toronto Patriots 3Sat, Nov 01 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
213Buffalo 4Mississauga 6Sat, Nov 01 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
214Pickering 1St. Michaels 2Sun, Nov 02 2:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
215Lindsay 0Whitby 4Sun, Nov 02 2:10 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
216Newmarket 3Kingston 4Sun, Nov 02 2:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
217Burlington 2North York 5Sun, Nov 02 3:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
218Mississauga 3Milton 2Sun, Nov 02 3:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
219Cobourg 4Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Sun, Nov 02 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
220Georgetown 2Cobourg 2Mon, Nov 03 7:00 PM 2 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
221Aurora 8Hamilton 4Mon, Nov 03 7:30 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
222Mississauga 2Toronto Patriots 5Tue, Nov 04 7:25 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
223Pickering 3Buffalo 2Tue, Nov 04 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
224Toronto Jr. Canadiens 5Whitby 2Tue, Nov 04 7:40 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
225Lindsay 6Kingston 7Thu, Nov 06 7:00 PM 6 - 7 OT Click here for Game Live Final
226North York 5Newmarket 4Thu, Nov 06 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
227Milton 2St. Michaels 3Thu, Nov 06 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
228Orangeville 2Aurora 3Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
229Newmarket 6Burlington 0Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
230Oakville 5Lindsay 4Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
231Georgetown 3Milton 4Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
232Whitby 2Trenton 7Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
233Cobourg 2Wellington 1Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
234Toronto Patriots 3Orangeville 2Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM 3 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
235Burlington 2Aurora 9Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
236Milton 1Georgetown 6Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
237Pickering 2Oakville 5Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
238Hamilton 4Stouffville 7Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
239North York 5Mississauga 3Sat, Nov 08 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
64Aurora 5Burlington 2Sun, Nov 09 9:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
240Pickering 1Trenton 12Sun, Nov 09 2:00 PM 1 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
241St. Michaels 2Whitby 6Sun, Nov 09 2:10 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
242Buffalo 4North York 7Sun, Nov 09 3:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
243Newmarket 3Wellington 2Sun, Nov 09 7:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
244Toronto Patriots 0Toronto Jr. Canadiens 4Sun, Nov 09 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
245Lindsay 0Cobourg 3Mon, Nov 10 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
247Buffalo 2Hamilton 5Mon, Nov 10 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
248Wellington 1Whitby 4Tue, Nov 11 7:40 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
249Cobourg 6Buffalo 3Wed, Nov 12 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
355Hamilton 4Georgetown 3Wed, Nov 12 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
250Aurora 3Kingston 2Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
251Pickering 4Newmarket 5Thu, Nov 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
252Toronto Patriots 2Stouffville 4Thu, Nov 13 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
253Trenton 4Whitby 3Thu, Nov 13 7:40 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
255Stouffville 4Lindsay 3Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 4 - 3 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
256North York 1Milton 2Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
257Newmarket 0Oakville 5Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
260Kingston 3Trenton 3Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 3 - 3 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
261Georgetown 1Wellington 5Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
262Burlington 6Orangeville 7Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM 6 - 7 OT Click here for Game Live Final
264Cobourg 4Hamilton 2Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
265Wellington 3Oakville 4Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
266Toronto Jr. Canadiens 1Stouffville 2Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
267St. Michaels 2Toronto Patriots 0Sat, Nov 15 7:45 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
269Mississauga 5Kingston 9Sun, Nov 16 2:30 PM 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
270Georgetown 3North York 1Sun, Nov 16 3:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
271St. Michaels 1Milton 2Sun, Nov 16 3:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
272Toronto Patriots 4Orangeville 3Sun, Nov 16 3:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
273Burlington 1Toronto Jr. Canadiens 8Sun, Nov 16 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
274Trenton 5Cobourg 2Mon, Nov 17 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
275Georgetown 3Hamilton 2Mon, Nov 17 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
276St. Michaels Buffalo Tue, Nov 18 7:30 PM postponed
277Toronto Patriots 1Georgetown 2Wed, Nov 19 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
278Toronto Patriots 3Kingston 2Thu, Nov 20 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
279Wellington 5Newmarket 2Thu, Nov 20 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
280Stouffville 3Aurora 5Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
281Cobourg 2Burlington 0Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
282Toronto Jr. Canadiens 3Lindsay 2Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
283Buffalo Milton Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM postponed
284Hamilton 2Oakville 6Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
285Whitby 7Pickering 3Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
286North York 4St. Michaels 1Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
287Trenton 3Wellington 4Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
288Oakville 4Cobourg 1Sat, Nov 22 3:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
289Milton 2Orangeville 3Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
291Lindsay 2Georgetown 5Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
292Newmarket 2Stouffville 3Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
293Trenton 3Toronto Patriots 7Sat, Nov 22 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
294Burlington 6Mississauga 7Sat, Nov 22 8:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
290Pickering 1Aurora 3Sun, Nov 23 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
295St. Michaels 2Toronto Jr. Canadiens 3Sun, Nov 23 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
296Wellington 1North York 2Sun, Nov 23 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
297Kingston 8Cobourg 2Mon, Nov 24 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
298Stouffville 1Buffalo 2Mon, Nov 24 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Oakville 1Hamilton 0Mon, Nov 24 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
300Toronto Patriots 3Whitby 2Tue, Nov 25 7:40 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
301Milton 2Aurora 5Wed, Nov 26 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
302Georgetown 3Kingston 4Thu, Nov 27 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
303Trenton 2Newmarket 3Thu, Nov 27 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
263 Whitby Aurora Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
304 Buffalo Burlington Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Appleby
305 Pickering Lindsay Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Lindsay
306 North York Oakville Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
307 Cobourg St. Michaels Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM St. Michaels
308 Orangeville Trenton Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Duncan
309 Milton Wellington Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM Wellington
310 Whitby Orangeville Sat, Nov 29 8:00 PM Alder Street
311 Lindsay Aurora Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
312 Kingston Georgetown Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Alcott
313 Oakville Stouffville Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Stouffville
314 Cobourg Toronto Patriots Sat, Nov 29 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
315 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Mississauga Sat, Nov 29 8:00 PM Port Credit
316 Milton Lindsay Sun, Nov 30 1:30 PM Lindsay
317 Hamilton Trenton Sun, Nov 30 2:00 PM Duncan
318 Buffalo Newmarket Sun, Nov 30 2:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
319 Toronto Jr. Canadiens North York Sun, Nov 30 3:00 PM Centennial
320 St. Michaels Pickering Sun, Nov 30 6:30 PM Pickering
321 Burlington Wellington Sun, Nov 30 7:00 PM Wellington
322 Pickering Cobourg Mon, Dec 01 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
323 Orangeville Hamilton Mon, Dec 01 7:30 PM Hamilton
324 Burlington Toronto Patriots Tue, Dec 02 7:25 PM Westwood Rink 1
325 Stouffville Whitby Tue, Dec 02 7:40 PM Iroquois - #1
326 Trenton Buffalo Wed, Dec 03 7:30 PM Harbor Center
327 Mississauga North York Wed, Dec 03 8:00 PM Centennial
328 Burlington Kingston Thu, Dec 04 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
329 Orangeville Newmarket Thu, Dec 04 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
254 Orangeville Burlington Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Appleby
330 Georgetown Aurora Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
331 Newmarket Lindsay Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Lindsay
332 Pickering Milton Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Milton
333 Kingston Oakville Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
334 Toronto Patriots St. Michaels Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM St. Michaels
335 Cobourg Trenton Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Duncan
336 Whitby Wellington Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM Wellington
337 Buffalo Aurora Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
338 Orangeville Georgetown Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Alcott
339 Milton Oakville Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
340 Lindsay Stouffville Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Stouffville
341 Cobourg Mississauga Sat, Dec 06 8:00 PM Port Credit
342 North York Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sat, Dec 06 8:00 PM Buckingham
343 St. Michaels Trenton Sun, Dec 07 2:00 PM Duncan
344 Kingston Newmarket Sun, Dec 07 2:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
345 Hamilton North York Sun, Dec 07 3:00 PM Centennial
346 Lindsay Pickering Sun, Dec 07 6:30 PM Pickering
347 Oakville Wellington Sun, Dec 07 7:00 PM Wellington
348 Stouffville Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Dec 07 7:30 PM Buckingham
349 St. Michaels Cobourg Mon, Dec 08 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
350 Georgetown Hamilton Mon, Dec 08 7:30 PM Hamilton
351 Toronto Patriots Aurora Tue, Dec 09 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
352 Orangeville Whitby Tue, Dec 09 7:40 PM Iroquois - #1
353 Hamilton Buffalo Wed, Dec 10 7:00 PM Harbor Center
354 Wellington Kingston Thu, Dec 11 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
356 Cobourg Newmarket Thu, Dec 11 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
357 Newmarket Aurora Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
358 Kingston Burlington Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Appleby
359 Trenton Lindsay Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Lindsay
360 Whitby Milton Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Milton
361 Mississauga Oakville Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
362 North York Pickering Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Pickering
363 Orangeville St. Michaels Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM St. Michaels
364 Toronto Patriots Wellington Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Wellington
365 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Orangeville Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Alder Street
366 Trenton Aurora Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
367 Burlington Georgetown Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Alcott
368 Pickering Stouffville Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Stouffville
369 St. Michaels Toronto Patriots Sat, Dec 13 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
370 Oakville Mississauga Sat, Dec 13 8:00 PM Port Credit
371 Cobourg Whitby Sun, Dec 14 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
372 Oakville Kingston Sun, Dec 14 2:30 PM INVISTA Center
373 Stouffville North York Sun, Dec 14 3:00 PM Centennial
374 Hamilton Milton Sun, Dec 14 3:30 PM Milton
375 Lindsay Buffalo Sun, Dec 14 4:15 PM Harbor Center
376 Mississauga Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Dec 14 7:30 PM Buckingham
377 Wellington Cobourg Mon, Dec 15 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
378 North York Hamilton Mon, Dec 15 7:30 PM Hamilton
379 Mississauga Whitby Tue, Dec 16 7:40 PM Iroquois - #1
259 Aurora St. Michaels Wed, Dec 17 3:00 PM St. Michaels
380 Milton Buffalo Wed, Dec 17 7:30 PM Harbor Center
381 Pickering Georgetown Wed, Dec 17 7:30 PM Alcott
382 Cobourg Kingston Thu, Dec 18 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
383 Toronto Patriots Newmarket Thu, Dec 18 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
384 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Aurora Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
385 Mississauga Burlington Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Appleby
386 North York Lindsay Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Lindsay
387 Orangeville Milton Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Milton
388 Georgetown Oakville Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
389 Newmarket Pickering Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Pickering
390 Hamilton St. Michaels Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM St. Michaels
391 Wellington Trenton Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM Duncan
392 Hamilton Cobourg Sat, Dec 20 3:00 PM Cobourg CC
393 Aurora Orangeville Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM Alder Street
394 Lindsay Stouffville Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM Stouffville
395 Buffalo Toronto Patriots Sat, Dec 20 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
396 St. Michaels Mississauga Sat, Dec 20 8:00 PM Port Credit
397 Trenton Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sat, Dec 20 8:00 PM Buckingham
398 Oakville North York Sun, Dec 21 3:00 PM Centennial
399 Burlington Buffalo Sun, Dec 21 4:30 PM Harbor Center
400 Georgetown Toronto Patriots Sun, Dec 21 6:30 PM Westwood Rink 1
401 Kingston Wellington Sun, Dec 21 2:00 PM Wellington
402 Aurora Pickering Sun, Dec 21 7:30 PM Pickering
403 Milton Burlington Mon, Dec 22 2:00 PM Appleby
404 Stouffville Cobourg Mon, Dec 22 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
405 Trenton Hamilton Mon, Dec 22 7:30 PM Hamilton
406 Toronto Jr. Canadiens North York Sun, Dec 28 3:00 PM Centennial
408 North York Burlington Tue, Dec 30 7:30 PM Appleby
407 Orangeville Stouffville Wed, Dec 31 2:30 PM Stouffville
198 Pickering Lindsay Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Lindsay
409 North York Burlington Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Appleby
410 Buffalo Milton Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Milton
411 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Oakville Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
412 Trenton St. Michaels Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM St. Michaels
413 Aurora Wellington Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Wellington
414 Lindsay Orangeville Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Alder Street
415 Trenton Georgetown Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Alcott
416 Cobourg Stouffville Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Stouffville
417 Aurora Toronto Patriots Sat, Jan 03 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
418 Pickering Burlington Sat, Jan 03 8:00 PM Appleby
419 St. Michaels Mississauga Sat, Jan 03 8:00 PM Port Credit
420 Whitby Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sat, Jan 03 8:00 PM Buckingham
421 Oakville Whitby Sun, Jan 04 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
422 Toronto Patriots North York Sun, Jan 04 3:00 PM Centennial
423 Georgetown Orangeville Sun, Jan 04 3:30 PM Alder Street
424 Buffalo Wellington Sun, Jan 04 7:00 PM Wellington
425 Milton Burlington Sun, Jan 04 7:30 PM Appleby
427 Mississauga Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Jan 04 7:30 PM Buckingham
428 Newmarket Cobourg Mon, Jan 05 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
429 St. Michaels Hamilton Mon, Jan 05 7:30 PM Hamilton
430 Aurora Lindsay Tue, Jan 06 7:30 PM Lindsay
431 Trenton Whitby Tue, Jan 06 7:40 PM Iroquois - #1
432 Georgetown Buffalo Wed, Jan 07 7:30 PM Harbor Center
433 North York Kingston Thu, Jan 08 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
434 Stouffville Newmarket Thu, Jan 08 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
435 Stouffville Aurora Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
436 Orangeville Lindsay Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Lindsay
437 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Milton Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Milton
438 Toronto Patriots Oakville Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
439 Newmarket Pickering Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Pickering
440 Whitby Trenton Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Duncan
441 Kingston Wellington Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Wellington
95 St. Michaels Georgetown Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM Alcott
442 Burlington Stouffville Sat, Jan 10 1:00 PM Stouffville
443 Oakville Orangeville Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Alder Street
444 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Toronto Patriots Sat, Jan 10 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
445 Trenton Mississauga Sat, Jan 10 8:00 PM Port Credit
258 Buffalo Pickering Sun, Jan 11 7:30 PM Pickering
446 Mississauga Trenton Sun, Jan 11 2:00 PM Duncan
447 Lindsay North York Sun, Jan 11 3:00 PM Centennial
448 Burlington St. Michaels Sun, Jan 11 3:00 PM St. Michaels
449 Wellington Milton Sun, Jan 11 3:30 PM Milton
450 Cobourg Orangeville Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM Alder Street
451 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Cobourg Mon, Jan 12 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
452 Pickering Hamilton Mon, Jan 12 7:30 PM Hamilton
453 Oakville Buffalo Wed, Jan 14 7:30 PM Harbor Center
454 Stouffville Georgetown Wed, Jan 14 7:30 PM Alcott
455 Trenton Kingston Thu, Jan 15 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
456 Hamilton Newmarket Thu, Jan 15 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
457 Stouffville Pickering Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Pickering
458 Cobourg Aurora Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
459 Georgetown Burlington Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Appleby
460 Newmarket Lindsay Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Lindsay
461 Mississauga Milton Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Milton
462 Orangeville Oakville Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
463 Wellington St. Michaels Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM St. Michaels
464 Toronto Patriots Trenton Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Duncan
465 Pickering Orangeville Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM Alder Street
466 Wellington Georgetown Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Alcott
467 Whitby Hamilton Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Hamilton
468 Buffalo Stouffville Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Stouffville
469 Lindsay Toronto Patriots Sat, Jan 17 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
470 Milton Mississauga Sat, Jan 17 8:00 PM Port Credit
471 Kingston Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sat, Jan 17 8:00 PM Buckingham
472 Wellington Whitby Sun, Jan 18 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
473 St. Michaels North York Sun, Jan 18 3:00 PM Centennial
474 Aurora Milton Sun, Jan 18 3:30 PM Milton
475 Oakville Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Jan 18 7:30 PM Buckingham
476 North York Cobourg Mon, Jan 19 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
477 Stouffville Hamilton Mon, Jan 19 7:30 PM Hamilton
478 Georgetown Mississauga Mon, Jan 19 7:00 PM Iceland Arena
479 Burlington Whitby Tue, Jan 20 7:40 PM Iroquois - #1
480 Mississauga Toronto Patriots Tue, Jan 20 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
481 Orangeville Buffalo Wed, Jan 21 7:30 PM Harbor Center
482 Hamilton Georgetown Wed, Jan 21 7:30 PM Alcott
483 Kingston North York Wed, Jan 21 8:00 PM Centennial
484 Aurora Newmarket Thu, Jan 22 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
485 Kingston Aurora Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
486 St. Michaels Burlington Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Appleby
487 Whitby Lindsay Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Lindsay
488 Oakville Milton Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Milton
489 Mississauga Pickering Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Pickering
490 Trenton Wellington Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Wellington
491 Newmarket Orangeville Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Alder Street
492 North York Aurora Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
493 Mississauga Georgetown Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Alcott
494 St. Michaels Oakville Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Oakville 1
495 Pickering Stouffville Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Stouffville
496 Trenton Whitby Sun, Jan 25 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
497 Cobourg North York Sun, Jan 25 3:00 PM Centennial
498 Hamilton Milton Sun, Jan 25 3:30 PM Milton
499 Toronto Patriots Buffalo Sun, Jan 25 5:30 PM Harbor Center
500 Stouffville Wellington Sun, Jan 25 7:00 PM Wellington
501 Lindsay Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Jan 25 7:30 PM Buckingham
502 Kingston Cobourg Mon, Jan 26 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
503 Buffalo Hamilton Mon, Jan 26 7:30 PM Hamilton
504 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Buffalo Wed, Jan 28 7:30 PM Harbor Center
505 Wellington Trenton Wed, Jan 28 7:30 PM Duncan
506 Whitby Kingston Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
507 Pickering Newmarket Thu, Jan 29 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
508 Aurora Lindsay Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Lindsay
509 Stouffville Milton Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Milton
510 Cobourg Pickering Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Pickering
511 Kingston St. Michaels Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM St. Michaels
512 Newmarket Trenton Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Duncan
513 Orangeville Wellington Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Wellington
514 Buffalo Georgetown Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Alcott
515 North York Stouffville Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Stouffville
516 Oakville Toronto Patriots Sat, Jan 31 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
517 Aurora Mississauga Sat, Jan 31 8:00 PM Port Credit
518 Pickering Whitby Sun, Feb 01 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
519 Lindsay Newmarket Sun, Feb 01 2:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
520 Trenton North York Sun, Feb 01 3:00 PM Centennial
521 Cobourg Milton Sun, Feb 01 3:30 PM Milton
522 Toronto Patriots Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Feb 01 7:30 PM Buckingham
523 Whitby Cobourg Mon, Feb 02 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
524 Wellington Hamilton Mon, Feb 02 7:30 PM Hamilton
525 Pickering Lindsay Tue, Feb 03 7:30 PM Lindsay
526 Mississauga Buffalo Wed, Feb 04 7:30 PM Harbor Center
527 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Kingston Thu, Feb 05 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
528 Stouffville Newmarket Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
529 Newmarket Aurora Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
530 Hamilton Lindsay Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Lindsay
531 Stouffville Oakville Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
532 Toronto Patriots Pickering Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Pickering
533 Buffalo St. Michaels Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM St. Michaels
534 Burlington Trenton Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Duncan
535 Whitby Wellington Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Wellington
536 Hamilton Orangeville Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Alder Street
537 Cobourg Georgetown Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Alcott
538 Lindsay Oakville Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
539 Aurora Stouffville Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Stouffville
540 Milton Toronto Patriots Sat, Feb 07 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
541 Wellington Mississauga Sat, Feb 07 8:00 PM Port Credit
542 Mississauga St. Michaels Sun, Feb 08 2:00 PM St. Michaels
543 Georgetown Whitby Sun, Feb 08 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
544 Milton Kingston Sun, Feb 08 2:30 PM INVISTA Center
545 Newmarket North York Sun, Feb 08 5:30 PM Centennial
547 Aurora Pickering Sun, Feb 08 7:30 PM Pickering
548 Orangeville Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Feb 08 7:30 PM Buckingham
546 Burlington Buffalo Mon, Feb 09 7:30 PM Harbor Center
549 Kingston Cobourg Mon, Feb 09 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
550 St. Michaels Hamilton Mon, Feb 09 7:30 PM Hamilton
268 Newmarket Whitby Tue, Feb 10 7:10 PM Iroquois - #1
551 Aurora Buffalo Wed, Feb 11 7:30 PM Harbor Center
552 Toronto Patriots Mississauga Wed, Feb 11 7:00 PM Port Credit
553 Orangeville Georgetown Wed, Feb 11 7:30 PM Alcott
554 Pickering Kingston Thu, Feb 12 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
555 St. Michaels Newmarket Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
556 Georgetown Burlington Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Appleby
557 Stouffville Lindsay Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Lindsay
558 North York Oakville Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
559 Orangeville St. Michaels Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM St. Michaels
560 Kingston Trenton Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Duncan
561 Toronto Jr. Canadiens Wellington Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Wellington
562 Burlington Orangeville Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Alder Street
563 Newmarket Georgetown Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Alcott
564 Lindsay Hamilton Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Hamilton
565 Whitby Stouffville Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Stouffville
566 Wellington Toronto Patriots Sat, Feb 14 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
567 Oakville Mississauga Sat, Feb 14 8:00 PM Port Credit
568 Kingston Whitby Sun, Feb 15 2:10 PM Iroquois - #1
569 Aurora Newmarket Sun, Feb 15 2:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
570 Mississauga North York Sun, Feb 15 3:00 PM Centennial
571 Burlington Milton Sun, Feb 15 3:30 PM Milton
572 Trenton Pickering Sun, Feb 15 6:30 PM Pickering
573 Georgetown Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sun, Feb 15 7:30 PM Buckingham
574 Toronto Jr. Canadiens St. Michaels Mon, Feb 16 12:00 PM St. Michaels
575 North York Orangeville Mon, Feb 16 1:00 PM Alder Street
576 Wellington Stouffville Mon, Feb 16 2:30 PM Stouffville
577 Burlington Cobourg Mon, Feb 16 7:00 PM Cobourg CC
578 Milton Hamilton Mon, Feb 16 7:30 PM Hamilton
579 Whitby Toronto Patriots Wed, Feb 18 7:25 PM Westwood Rink 1
580 Wellington Kingston Thu, Feb 19 7:00 PM INVISTA Center
581 Milton Newmarket Thu, Feb 19 7:30 PM Twinney Rink 1
582 Buffalo Burlington Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Appleby
583 Kingston Lindsay Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Lindsay
584 Mississauga Oakville Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Sixteen Mile SC
585 Milton Pickering Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Pickering
586 Georgetown St. Michaels Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM St. Michaels
587 Aurora Trenton Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Duncan
588 Cobourg Wellington Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Wellington
589 Buffalo Orangeville Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Alder Street
590 Oakville Aurora Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Aurora CC 1
591 Milton Georgetown Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Alcott
592 Lindsay Stouffville Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Stouffville
593 Hamilton Toronto Patriots Sat, Feb 21 7:45 PM Westwood Rink 1
594 Pickering Toronto Jr. Canadiens Sat, Feb 21 8:00 PM Buckingham


stats powered by pointstreak pro